Is Tesco Finest Maple Nut Selection 225G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NGREDIENTS: Cashew Nuts, Dark Chocolate (18%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins)], Pecan Nuts, Sugar, Almonds, Roasted Pistachio Nuts, Maple Syrup (3%), Salt, White Pepper, Tapioca Starch, Dextrose, Glazing Agent (Shellac), Honey.
Check Tesco Finest Maple Nut Selection 225G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Maple Nut Selection 225G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Maple Nut Selection 225G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingIngredient


