Is Tesco Finest Raspberry Ripple Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Pasteurised Egg White, Glucose Syrup, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Apple, Blackcurrant), Flavouring
Check Tesco Finest Raspberry Ripple Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Raspberry Ripple Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Raspberry Ripple Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


