Is Tesco Finest Sundried Tomato Pesto Rosso 190G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Tomato Purée, Rehydrated Sundried Tomatoes (17%) [Water, Sundried Tomatoes], Water, Basil (6%), Pecorino Romano Cheese ( Milk ) (4.5%), Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese ( Milk ) (3%), Sugar, Salt, Pine Nuts, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Flavouring, Garlic, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Tesco Finest Sundried Tomato Pesto Rosso 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Sundried Tomato Pesto Rosso 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nabisco Wheat Thins Sundried Tomato & Basil Crackers
Mission Carb Balance Tortilla Wraps, Sundried Tomato Basil, Super Soft
Mondelez International Wheat Thins Sundried Tomato & Basil 100% Whole Grain
(Price/case)Rao's Specialty Food - Pesto Sun Dried Tomato - Case of 6 - 6.7 OZ
Simple Truth Sundried Tomato Rice & Almond Thin Crackers 99g
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Sundried Tomato Pesto Rosso 190G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


