Is Tesco Finest Sweet Easy Peelers 1.2Kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clementine, Mandarin
Check Tesco Finest Sweet Easy Peelers 1.2Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Sweet Easy Peelers 1.2Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Sweet Easy Peelers 1.2Kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


