Is Tesco Finest Truffle Ham Platter 200G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Truffle Paste (5%) [Olive Oil, Onion Purée, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Porcini Mushroom Powder, Demerara Sugar, Garlic Purée, Maize Starch, Citrus Fibre, Porcini Mushroom, Truffle, Thyme, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Flavouring], Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).
Check Tesco Finest Truffle Ham Platter 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Truffle Ham Platter 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Truffle Ham Platter 200G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


