Is Tesco Finest Turkey & Sage Butter Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Herbs, Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Colour (Paprika Extract, Sage Extract.
Check Tesco Finest Turkey & Sage Butter Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Turkey & Sage Butter Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Sweet Potato Gnocchi with Butter & Sage
Green Giant Restaurant Style Honey Glazed Carrots With Sage Butter
Zoup! Good Really Good Butternut Squash Soup With Brown Butter & Sage
Turkey Hill Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup Premium Ice Cream
Turkey Hill Peanut Butter Ripple Frozen Dairy Dessert, 1.44 Qts
About this product
Chips · Pouch


