Is Tesco Fire Pit 10 Beef Burgers 920g NEW Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef (86%), Water, Rice Flour, Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Paprika, White Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Bay, Black Pepper Extract, Flavouring.
Check Tesco Fire Pit 10 Beef Burgers 920g NEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit 10 Beef Burgers 920g NEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orrington Farms Beef Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning New 12 oz. Jar, Shelf Stable, Contains Salt
Kettle & Fire Bone Broth Beef - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Kettle & Fire Beef Broth
Kettle & Fire Classic Beef Bone Broth, Shelf-Stable, 32 oz
John Soules Foods, Fully Cooked, Steak Fajitas, Fire Grilled Beef Strips, Family Size, 14 oz
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit 10 Beef Burgers 920g NEW is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


