Is Tesco Fizzy Pop Lollies 8 X 55Ml Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- nutrit energy fat carboh of whic fibre protein salt pack co storage keep frozen at - 18c
nutrit energy fat carboh of whic fibre protein salt pack co storage keep frozen at - 18c
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cherryade, Lemonade And Cola Flavour Ice Lollies, Cherryade Flavour Ice Lollies: Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Colours Typical Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Citric Acid, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Malic Acid, Flavouring, Lemonade Flavour Ice Lollies: Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Flavouring, Cola Flavour Ice Lollies: Water, Ofwhic Glucose Syrup, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavouring, Rho Citric Acid, Allergy Advice May Contain Milk, Suitable For Vegetarians, Caution The Colours In This Product May Stain Clothing, Nutrit Energy Fat Carboh Of Whic Fibre Protein Salt Pack Co Storage Keep Frozen At - 18C Or Cooler, Important: If Food Has Thawed, Do Not Refreeze, End: See Side Of Pack Produced In The U,k, For Tesco Stores Ltd, Welwyn Garden City Referen Al71ga, U, K, Tesco 2019, Sc0139 Is Equiv
Check Tesco Fizzy Pop Lollies 8 X 55Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fizzy Pop Lollies 8 X 55Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fizzy Pop Lollies 8 X 55Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


