Is Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative to Mature Cheddar 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Coconut Oil, Corn Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Tricalcium Phosphate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Iodide, Olive Extract (Olive), Vitamin D, Vitamin B12, Colour (Beta-Carotene).
Check Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative to Mature Cheddar 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative to Mature Cheddar 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Where to buy
Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative to Mature Cheddar 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Bar


