Is Tesco Garlic Granules 56G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried garlic granules

Check Tesco Garlic Granules 56G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Garlic Granules 56G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing