Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Greek Style Yogurt with Honey 450g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Greek Style Yogurt ( Milk ), Honey (4.5%), Brown Sugar, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice.

Check Tesco Greek Style Yogurt with Honey 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Greek Style Yogurt with Honey 450g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Tesco Greek Style Yogurt with Honey 450g | Spoonful