Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Hearty Foods 2 Sausage & Bean Bake 308g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Wheat Flour, Sausage Meat (14%) [Water, Pork, Pork Fat, Pork Rind, Salt, Yeast Extract, White Pepper, Nutmeg, Dextrose, Mace, Sage, Black Pepper, Ginger, Black Pepper Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Nutmeg Extract, Capsicum Extract, Mace Extract, Coriander Extract, Onion Oil], Palm Oil, Haricot Beans (9%), Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (5%), Tomato, Sugar, Cornflour, Tomato Purée, Stabiliser (Methyl Cellulose), Pea Protein, Distilled Malt Vinegar ( Barley ), Paprika, Colour (Beta-Carotene). Wheat Flour contains: Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin.

Check Tesco Hearty Foods 2 Sausage & Bean Bake 308g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Tesco Hearty Foods 2 Sausage & Bean Bake 308g | Spoonful