Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is TESCO HONEY CURE GAMMON JOINT 1KG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (84%), Water, Honey (3%), Salt, Flavouring, Sugar, Colour (Plain Caramel), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Cane Molasses.

Check TESCO HONEY CURE GAMMON JOINT 1KG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
HoneySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? TESCO HONEY CURE GAMMON JOINT 1KG | Spoonful