Is Tesco Hot Dog Rolls 6 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Yeast, Emulsifiers (Mono - and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids, Sodium Stearoyl-2-Lactylate, Mono - and Di-Acetyltartaric Esters of Mono - and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt, Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Soya Flour, Thickener (Guar Gum), Rapeseed Oil, Flour Treatment Agents (Ascorbic Acid, L-Cysteine Hydrochloride)
Check Tesco Hot Dog Rolls 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Hot Dog Rolls 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


