Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Instant Oats Original Porridge 55G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS LIST: Oat Flakes (75%), Dried Skimmed Milk , Sugar.

Check Tesco Instant Oats Original Porridge 55G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Instant Oats Original Porridge 55G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tesco Instant Oats Original Porridge 55G | Spoonful