Is Tesco Katsu Chicken Breasts 362g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast (66%), Katsu Sauce (22%) [Water, Coconut Extract, Coconut, Onion Purée, Spices, Ginger Purée, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Soya Bean, Sugar, Garlic Purée, Cornflour, Tomato Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Spirit Vinegar, Citric Acid], Katsu Seasoning (8%) [Pea Protein, Garlic Powder, Bell Pepper, Coriander Leaf, Chickpea Flour, Mustard Seed, Garlic, Oregano], Carrot, Mushroom Powder, Salt.
Check Tesco Katsu Chicken Breasts 362g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Katsu Chicken Breasts 362g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
Tesco Katsu Chicken Breasts 362g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


