No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tesco Longlife Soya Drink Unsweetened 1Ltr Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Soya Bean (9%), Tricalcium Phosphate, Flavouring, Stabiliser (Gellan Gum), Potassium Iodide, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Vitamin D2.

Check Tesco Longlife Soya Drink Unsweetened 1Ltr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Longlife Soya Drink Unsweetened 1Ltr is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? Tesco Longlife Soya Drink Unsweetened 1Ltr | Spoonful