Is Tesco Maple Bbq Pork Loin Steaks 600G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Loin (86%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Caramelised Sugar Powder, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate), Smoked Salt, Flavouring, Smoked Paprika, Ginger, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Tapioca Starch, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Paprika Extract, Nutmeg, Maple Syrup, Turmeric Extract.
Check Tesco Maple Bbq Pork Loin Steaks 600G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Maple Bbq Pork Loin Steaks 600G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Jimmy Dean Premium Pork Maple Sausage Roll - 16 Oz
Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Pork Loin File...
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Maple Brown Flavored - 18 Oz
LLOYD'S Signature Smoked Baby Back Pork Ribs in BBQ Sauce, Refrigerated, 40 oz Plastic Package
Where to buy
Tesco Maple Bbq Pork Loin Steaks 600G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


