Is Tesco Mashed Potato 450g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato (81%), Skimmed Milk , Butter ( Milk ), Salt, White Pepper.

Check Tesco Mashed Potato 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Mashed Potato 450g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side Dish