Is Tesco Mini Cornichons 340G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cornichons, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Flavouring, Tarragon.
Check Tesco Mini Cornichons 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mini Cornichons 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mini Cornichons 340G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide DishSalad


