Is Tesco Mini Salamis 85G 85G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (97%), Salt, Dextrose, White Pepper, Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Dried Garlic, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Mini Salamis 85G 85G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mini Salamis 85G 85G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mini Salamis 85G 85G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go


