Is TESCO Mushroom Risotto 700g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cooked Medium Grain Rice [Water, White Rice], Mushrooms (19%), Fried Onion [Onion, Sunflower Oil], Chive, Olive Oil, Rice Flour, Salt, Flavourings (contain Wheat , Milk, Soya ), Maltodextrin, Black Pepper, Emulsifying Salt (Disodium Phosphate).

Check TESCO Mushroom Risotto 700g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch