Is Tesco Onion Granules 52G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

onion granules. suitable for vegans storage store in a cool, dry place and out of direct sunlight. for best before end, see cap. 52ge produce of more than one country. packed in the u.k. for tesco stores ltd., welwyn garden city al7 1ga, u.k. & tesco ireland ltd., gresham house, marine road, dun laoghaire, co. dublin.

Check Tesco Onion Granules 52G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Onion Granules 52G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing