Is Tesco Onion Granules 52G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
onion granules. suitable for vegans storage store in a cool, dry place and out of direct sunlight. for best before end, see cap. 52ge produce of more than one country. packed in the u.k. for tesco stores ltd., welwyn garden city al7 1ga, u.k. & tesco ireland ltd., gresham house, marine road, dun laoghaire, co. dublin.
Check Tesco Onion Granules 52G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Onion Granules 52G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Onion Granules 52G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing


