Is Tesco Orange & Mango Sparkling Water 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Mango Juice from Concentrate (1%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (1%), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose).
Check Tesco Orange & Mango Sparkling Water 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Orange & Mango Sparkling Water 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Where to buy
Tesco Orange & Mango Sparkling Water 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


