Is Tesco Organic Houmous 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cooked Chickpeas (36%) [Water, Organic Chickpeas], Water, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Tahini Sesame Seed Paste (10%), Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt.

Check Tesco Organic Houmous 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Organic Houmous 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep