Is Tesco Organic Longlife Soya Drink Sweetened 1Ltr Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water**, Organic Soya Bean (8%), Organic Apple Juice from Concentrate (3%), Sea Salt**. **Permitted non-organic ingredients.

Check Tesco Organic Longlife Soya Drink Sweetened 1Ltr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Organic Longlife Soya Drink Sweetened 1Ltr is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie