Is Tesco Pitted Black Olives & Sea Salt 70G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Black Olives, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate).
Check Tesco Pitted Black Olives & Sea Salt 70G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pitted Black Olives & Sea Salt 70G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Pitted Black Olives & Sea Salt 70G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


