Is Tesco Plant Chef 6 Leek & Mushroom Meat-Free Bangers 300G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Closed Cup Mushroom (20%), Leek (14%), Rapeseed Oil, Pea Protein (6%), Red Onion, Potato Fibre, Stabiliser (Methyl Cellulose), Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Garlic Purée, Flavourings, Salt, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Thyme, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Cornflour, Garlic Powder, Fennel, White Pepper, Maltodextrin, Colour (Beetroot Red), Mushroom Extract, Ferric Diphosphate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Zinc Oxide, Vitamin B12.
Check Tesco Plant Chef 6 Leek & Mushroom Meat-Free Bangers 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Plant Chef 6 Leek & Mushroom Meat-Free Bangers 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Burger Plant Based Patties 2 Count - 8 Oz
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Chef Boyardee Pasta Mini Ravioli Beef in Tomato & Meat Sauce - 15 Oz
BEYOND MEAT BEYOND SAUSAGE BEYOND SAUSAGE PLANT-BASED HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, 14 OZ
Chef Merito Steak & Meat Seasoning, Carne Asada & Bistec, 14 oz
Where to buy
Tesco Plant Chef 6 Leek & Mushroom Meat-Free Bangers 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


