Is Tesco Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, Water. Acidity 6%

Check Tesco Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepDipping
Pescatarian? Tesco Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml | Spoonful