Is Tesco Reduced Fat & Salt 8 Bacon Medallions Unsmoked 240g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).

Check Tesco Reduced Fat & Salt 8 Bacon Medallions Unsmoked 240g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Reduced Fat & Salt 8 Bacon Medallions Unsmoked 240g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide Dish
Soy Free? Tesco Reduced Fat & Salt 8 Bacon Medallions Unsmoked 240g | Spoonful