Is Tesco Reduced Fat Sour Cream & Chive Dip 200G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Reduced Fat Soured Cream ( Milk ) (44%), Mayonnaise [Water, Rapeseed Oil, Pasteurised Egg , Cornflour, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Rice Starch, Salt, Dried Egg White, Citrus Fibre, Potato Fibre], Yogurt ( Milk ), Fromage Frais ( Milk ), Onion, Water, Chive (3%), Concentrated Lemon Juice.
Check Tesco Reduced Fat Sour Cream & Chive Dip 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Reduced Fat Sour Cream & Chive Dip 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Reduced Fat Sour Cream & Chive Dip 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


