Is Tesco Salad Cheese 200G . Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Salad Cheese (Milk).
Check Tesco Salad Cheese 200G . against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Salad Cheese 200G . in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Salad Cheese 200G . is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


