Is Tesco Skin On Fries 900g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato (94%), Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Pea Flour, Maize Starch, Rice Starch, Salt, Dextrose.

Check Tesco Skin On Fries 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Skin On Fries 900g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking