Is Tesco Spicy Chicken Pasta 275G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cooked Pasta [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Chicken Breast (9%), Water, Tomato Paste, Red Pepper, Onion, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Red Chilli Purée, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Basil, Garlic Purée, Salt, Oregano, Dried Chilli Flakes, Mustard Seeds, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Mushroom Extract Powder, Lemon Juice Powder.
Check Tesco Spicy Chicken Pasta 275G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Spicy Chicken Pasta 275G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Spicy Chicken Pasta 275G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch


