Is Tesco Taco Seasoning 30G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Maltodextrin, Chilli Powder, Salt, Cumin, Onion Powder, Potato Starch, Garlic Powder, Red Pepper, Paprika, Black Pepper, Oregano, Rapeseed Oil, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Colour (Paprika Extract), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Taco Seasoning 30G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Taco Seasoning 30G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Taco Seasoning 30G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


