Is Tesco Tex Mex Bbq Pulled Pork 380G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Shoulder, Hickory Barbecue Sauce, Caster Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Cornflour, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Smoked Salt, Garlic Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Chilli Powder, Cumin Powder, Salt, Black Pepper, Allspice, Coriander, Colour (Paprika Extract), Flavouring, Oregano, Garlic, Hickory Barbecue Sauce Contains: Water, Sugar, Tomato Puree, Spirit Vinegar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Molasses, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Red Pepper, Chilli, Tamarind Concentrate, Barley Malt Extract, Ginger, Clove, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Wheat, Oats, Rye
Check Tesco Tex Mex Bbq Pulled Pork 380G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tex Mex Bbq Pulled Pork 380G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jack Daniel's Tennessee Honey Pulled Pork, Seasoned & Fully Cooked
LLOYD'S Signature Smoked Baby Back Pork Ribs in BBQ Sauce, Refrigerated, 40 oz Plastic Package
Trader Joe's Hardwood Smoked Pulled Pork
Kroger® Hardwood Smoked Pulled Pork
SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK MADE WITH JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, SEASONED
Where to buy
Tesco Tex Mex Bbq Pulled Pork 380G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


