Is Tesco Toasted Flaked Almonds 100G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted flaked almonds
Check Tesco Toasted Flaked Almonds 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Toasted Flaked Almonds 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Tesco Toasted Flaked Almonds 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Flake, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingCooking


