Is Tesco Tortilla Chips - Cool Flavour 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Vegetable Oils [Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil], Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Flavouring (contains Milk), Garlic Powder, Dried Skimmed Milk, Citric Acid, Cheese Powder (Milk), Black Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract). Contains Milk.
Check Tesco Tortilla Chips - Cool Flavour 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tortilla Chips - Cool Flavour 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


