Is Tesco Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Pentasodium Triphosphate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich