Is Tessemaes Organic Dressing & Marinade Classic Italian - 10 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

made with only real high oleic sunflower oil (organic ), red wine vinegar (organic ), extra virgin olive oil (organic ), lemon juice (organic ), mustard (organic ), vinegar (organic ), water, mustard seed (organic ), sea salt, spices (organic )), sea salt, black pepper (organic ), spices (organic ), garlic powder (organic )

Check Tessemaes Organic Dressing & Marinade Classic Italian - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tessemaes Organic Dressing & Marinade Classic Italian - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing