Is Tessemae's Pantry Organic Classic Greek Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, * RED WINE VINEGAR, * LEMON JUICE, * EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, * HONEY, *MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, *SPICES), SEA SALT, * BLACK PEPPER, * GARLIC POWDER, *OREGANO, * ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check Tessemae's Pantry Organic Classic Greek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tessemae's Pantry Organic Classic Greek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


