Is Tetley Pure Green Tea Bags x20 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Tea Bags contain 100% Green Tea

Check Tetley Pure Green Tea Bags x20 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Pure Green Tea Bags x20 is available at 2 retailers

OcadoIceland

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast