Is Tex mex rub Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, RICE CONCENTRATE, CHILI PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Tex mex rub against your own diets in the app.