Is Texas Hill Country Co Barrel Aged White Lemon Balsamic Vinegar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grape Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Mustra, Natural Flavor.
Check Texas Hill Country Co Barrel Aged White Lemon Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Hill Country Co Barrel Aged White Lemon Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING WITH WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
ITALIAN AN AROMATIC BLEND OF WHITE VINEGAR, ROMANO CHEESE, GARLIC, LEMON & RED PEPPERS DRESSING, ITALIAN
Colavita Vinegar Wine Aged White - 17 Fl. Oz.
HONEY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING WITH A BARREL AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, HONEY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


