Is Texas Hill Country Pickled Habanero Dill Okra 30 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kra, Water, Vinegar, Habaneros, Salt, Dill
Check Texas Hill Country Pickled Habanero Dill Okra 30 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Hill Country Pickled Habanero Dill Okra 30 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Hill Country Pickled Habanero Dill Okra 30 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingDipping


