Is Thai Blue Tea - Butterfly Pea & Herbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Pandan, Butterfly Pea May Contain:nut And Sesame Allergy To Manufacturing Methods Used

Check Thai Blue Tea - Butterfly Pea & Herbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Blue Tea - Butterfly Pea & Herbs is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast