Is THAI CURRY CASHEWS Soy Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS; SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), CURRY SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, ONION, GARLIC, TURMERIC, EXTRACTIVES OF SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check THAI CURRY CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI CURRY CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk Unsweetened
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


