Is Thai Kitchen Spring Onion Rice Noodle Bowl, 2.4 oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice, Water, Seasoning Packet: Sugar, Salt, Onion, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Spring Onion, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate (Flavor Enhancers), Soybean Oil, Spice, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide (Added To Make Free Flowing), Citric Acid, Turmeric, Oil Packet: Soybean Oil, Red Chili Pepper, Shallot, Tocopherol (Antioxidant), Dehydrated Vegetable Packet: Spring Onion, Contains: Soybean, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts
Check Thai Kitchen Spring Onion Rice Noodle Bowl, 2.4 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Kitchen Spring Onion Rice Noodle Bowl, 2.4 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Gluten Free Thin Rice Noodles, 8.8 oz Box
SNAPDRAGON, VIETNAMESE PHO SOUP BOWL, DELICIOUS RICE NOODLE SOUP BOWL
MED THAI PEANUT RICE NOODLE CART PRE-COOKED RICE NOODLES & SAUCE WITH VEGETABLES & TOPPINGS, MED, THAI PEANUT
Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Instant Rice Noodle Soup Garlic & Vegetable - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Thai Kitchen Spring Onion Rice Noodle Bowl, 2.4 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Pouch


