Is Thai Kitchen Stir-Fry Rice Noodles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice & water.

Check Thai Kitchen Stir-Fry Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupMeal Prep
Soy Free? Thai Kitchen Stir-Fry Rice Noodles | Spoonful